Betting Lines

Floyd Mayweather Odds, TMT The Money Team Mayweather Jr Prop Bets | Mayweather Betting

04/17 - 06:00 PM

Ben Askren vs Jake Paul - Boxing Match Winner must be declaredWinner must be declared

SPECIALS | BOXING LINES - Apr 17

Ben Askren vs Jake Paul - Boxing Match Winner must be declared

Winner must be declared

Will Jake Paul be knocked down?

Wager cut off: 2021 17th April 5:00 PM

Ben Askren vs Jake Paul - Boxing Match Winner must be declaredWinner must be declared

04/17 - 06:00 PM

Will Ben Askren be knocked down?

Will Ben Askren be knocked down?

Wager cut off: 2021 17th April 5:00 PM

Will Ben Askren be knocked down?

04/17 - 06:00 PM

Will the fight end in the KO or TKO

Will the fight end in the KO or TKO

Wager cut off: 2021 17th April 5:00 PM

Will the fight end in the KO or TKO

04/17 - 06:00 PM

Jake Paul to win by KO or TKO

Jake Paul to win by KO or TKO

Wager cut off: 2021 17th April 5:00 PM

Jake Paul to win by KO or TKO

04/17 - 06:00 PM

Ben Askren to win by KO or TKO

Ben Askren to win by KO or TKO

Wager cut off: 2021 17th April 5:00 PM

Ben Askren to win by KO or TKO

Floyd Mayweather Jr Odds, & Prop Bets

Floyd Mayweather Jr Odds

Floyd Mayweather Jr Odds

Floyd Joy Mayweather Jr. is an American former professional boxer that competed between 1996 and 2015, and let's remember the one-fight comeback in 2017 against Conor McGregor.

Basic Floyd Mayweather Stats

Born: Floyd Joy Sinclair / February 24, 1977
Nickname: Pretty Boy, Money, TBE ("The Best Ever")
Weight: Super featherweight, Lightweight, Light welterweight, Welterweight, Light middleweight

Boxing Record

TFW KOLNC
50502700

Floyd Mayweather Jr Odds, Boxing Lines | MyBookie Sportsbook & Online Casino
Floyd Mayweather JrProp Bets | 2021 Floyd Mayweather Betting

Boxing Betting Experiences @ MyBookie

4.8
4.8 rating
4.8 out of 5 stars (based on 164 reviews)

Latest Boxing Reviews

Mybookie site

5.0 rating
Saturday, October 24, 2020 1:06, EDT

Mybookie Ag is an amazing website. The ease of use for betting, is second to none. The payout methods they utilize, are fast and efficient. You always get your money within three days. Overall 5 out of 5 stars.

Patrick Brooks

MB review

5.0 rating
Friday, July 10, 2020 9:59, EDT

Been using the site for guessing about a year now and so far impressed…usually quick response time to any questions and quick payouts…makes NFL games, fights more interesting

Dorin

GREAT Promotions

5.0 rating
Wednesday, June 24, 2020 4:35, EDT

MyBookie’s software and lines are in line with other books, but they really stand out with the promotions. They are more frequent and offer better deals than their competitors. I’ll never go back to another book.

Marcus Voigt
Write a Review All Reviews