SPREAD

Moneyline

Total

Saturday 8:30 AM ET

US TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918 -vs- SS TERAMO CALCIO

US Triestina Calcio 1918 vs SS Teramo Calcio

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

SS MONZA 1912 -vs- FERMANA FC

SS Monza 1912 vs Fermana FC

SS MONZA 1912

FERMANA FC

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

TERNANA CALCIO -vs- RAVENNA FC 1913

Ternana Calcio vs Ravenna FC 1913

DRAW

Saturday 8:30 AM ET

IMOLESE CALCIO -vs- FC SUDTIROL

Imolese Calcio vs FC Sudtirol

FC SUDTIROL

DRAW

Saturday 8:30 AM ET

SAMBENEDETTESE -vs- GUBBIO

Sambenedettese vs Gubbio

GUBBIO

DRAW

Saturday 12:30 PM ET

AC RENATE -vs- AC FERALPI SALO

AC Renate vs AC Feralpi Salo

AC RENATE

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

PORDENONE CALCIO -vs- AS GIANA ERMINIO

Pordenone Calcio vs AS Giana Erminio

DRAW

Saturday 8:30 AM ET

SSD VIS PESARO 1898 -vs- RIMINI FC 1912

Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 vs Rimini FC 1912

DRAW

Saturday 10:30 AM ET

LR VICENZA VIRTUS -vs- AJ FANO 1906

LR Vicenza Virtus vs AJ Fano 1906

AJ FANO 1906

DRAW

Saturday 8:30 AM ET

VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA -vs- UC ALBINOLEFFE

Virtus Vecomp Verona vs UC Albinoleffe

DRAW

Saturday 2:45 PM ET

NOVARA CALCIO -vs- ROBUR SIENA

Novara Calcio vs Robur Siena

NOVARA CALCIO

ROBUR SIENA

DRAW

PRE--ITALY SERIE C - Dec 23

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

CARRARESE CALCIO 1908 -vs- AC CUNEO 1905

Carrarese Calcio 1908 vs AC Cuneo 1905

AC CUNEO 1905

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

PIACENZA CALCIO -vs- OLBIA CALCIO 1905

Piacenza Calcio vs Olbia Calcio 1905

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

ARZACHENA COSTA SMERALDA CALCIO -vs- AC PISTOIESE

Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio vs AC Pistoiese

AC PISTOIESE

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

JUVENTUS -vs- VIRTUS ENTELLA

Juventus vs Virtus Entella

JUVENTUS

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 -vs- SC PISA

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs SC Pisa

SC PISA

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

SS AREZZO -vs- AC GOZZANO

SS Arezzo vs AC Gozzano

SS AREZZO

AC GOZZANO

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

PONTEDERA -vs- US ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912

Pontedera vs US Alessandria Calcio 1912

PONTEDERA

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

FC PRO VERCELLI 1892 -vs- AS PRO PIACENZA 1919

FC Pro Vercelli 1892 vs AS Pro Piacenza 1919

DRAW

Sunday 12:30 PM ET

ALBISSOLA 2010 -vs- AS LUCCHESE LIBERTAS 1905

Albissola 2010 vs AS Lucchese Libertas 1905

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

CAVESE 1919 -vs- CALCIO CATANIA

Cavese 1919 vs Calcio Catania

CAVESE 1919

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

TRAPANI CALCIO -vs- PAGANESE CALCIO 1926

Trapani Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

VITERBESE CASTRENSE -vs- RENDE CALCIO 1968

Viterbese Castrense vs Rende Calcio 1968

DRAW

Sunday 10:30 AM ET

SIRACUSA CALCIO -vs- US CATANZARO 1929

Siracusa Calcio vs US Catanzaro 1929

DRAW

Sunday 2:30 PM ET

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO -vs- AS BISCEGLIE

Virtus Francavilla Calcio vs AS Bisceglie

AS BISCEGLIE

DRAW

Sunday 10:00 AM ET

CASERTANA FC -vs- POTENZA CALCIO

Casertana FC vs Potenza Calcio

CASERTANA FC

DRAW

Sunday 8:30 AM ET

MATERA CALCIO -vs- JUVE STABIA

Matera Calcio vs Juve Stabia

MATERA CALCIO

JUVE STABIA

DRAW

Sunday 10:30 AM ET

FC RIETI -vs- SS MONOPOLI 1966

FC Rieti vs SS Monopoli 1966

FC RIETI

DRAW

Sunday 2:30 PM ET

US VIBONESE CALCIO -vs- URBS REGGINA 1914

US Vibonese Calcio vs Urbs Reggina 1914

DRAW